2014 Annual Activity Log (National)

This annual challenge runs for the entire 12 months of 2014. Individual leaderboards can be filtered to view "people like you" who over the last 4 weeks have logged an average of:

Movers - between 1 and 1,000 points per week
Shakers - between 1,001 and 2,500 points per week
Groundbreakers - over 2,500+ points per week

All Individuals

# Name Workplace CSP Activity Points
1stAjay Pitrola Ajay PitrolaLeicester City Council (New Parks Leisure Centre)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 63,320
2ndMark Kingsland Mark KingslandEast Herts Council (Wallfields Council Offices, Hertford)Herts Sports Partnership 33,809
3rdHelen Lloyd Helen LloydNorfolk and Norwich University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust (Colney Lane)Active Norfolk 33,093
4thMatt Bendell Matt BendellIpswich Mortgage CentreSuffolk Sport 32,495
5thRebecca Pritchard Rebecca PritchardUniversity Hospitals Of Leicester NHS Trust (Biomedical Research Centre)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 28,458
6thLiam Nicholls Liam NichollsRugby Football Union (Lakes College West Cumbria)Active Cumbria 25,825
7thTom Shardlow Tom ShardlowLeicester City Council (York House)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 25,605
8thMike Wheeler Mike WheelerSouth West London And St George'S Mental Health NHS Trust (Springfield University Hospital)Active Surrey 23,888
9thPaddy Beard Paddy BeardIcaew (Milton Keynes)Leap 21,600
10thLucy Tomlinson Lucy TomlinsonKent County Council (Worrall House)Kent Sport 19,863
11thMaarten Schaatsbergen Maarten SchaatsbergenOutwood Academy AcklamTees Valley Sport 18,514
12thBob Donaldson Bob DonaldsonElsevier (Langford Lane, Kidlington)Oxfordshire Sport and Physical Activity 17,751
13thTekendra Limbu Tekendra LimbuNorfolk County Council (County Hall)Active Norfolk 17,720
14thJamie Stewart Jamie StewartKent County Council (Worrall House)Kent Sport 17,566
15thIan Ward Ian WardBuckinghamshire Healthcare NHS Trust (Whielden Street, Amersham)Leap 17,061
16thElizabeth Tribe Elizabeth TribeIcaew (Milton Keynes)Leap 16,925
17thDarren Fazackerley Darren FazackerleyHarlow District Council (Civic Offices)Active Essex 16,156
18thTracy Carr Tracy CarrPublic Health England (East Midlands Centre, Nottingham)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 15,490
19thMike Hanson Mike HansonIcaew (Milton Keynes)Leap 14,823
20thSean Gregg GasRaf Henlow (Iss)team BEDS&LUTON 14,396
21stRob Cogings Rob CogingsDerbyshire Dales District Council (Town Hall, Matlock)Active Derbyshire 14,383
22ndChris Hurcomb Chris HurcombWimpole National TrustLiving Sport 14,131
23rdHeidi Dixon Heidi DixonWoodhouse CollegeLondon Sport 13,878
24thRob Cranston Rob CranstonNorthumbria Healthcare NHS Foundation Trust (Northumbria House)Northumberland Sport 13,793
25thIain Stewart Iain StewartWimpole National TrustLiving Sport 13,603
26thBrian Martin Brian MartinCounselling For Personal ChangeGet Berkshire Active 13,143
27thAbbi Tyson Abbi TysonLeicester-Shire & Rutland SportLeicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 13,125
28thChris Stockdale Chris StockdaleSuffolk Coastal Port Health AuthoritySuffolk Sport 13,114
29thJulia Leith Julia LeithLeicester City Council (Le32fd)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 12,590
30thMark Hayes Mark HayesPark House SchoolGet Berkshire Active 12,283
31stStephen Chamberlain Stephen ChamberlainDealogic (Cheapside)London Sport 12,165
32ndMaria Mould Maria MouldWimpole National TrustLiving Sport 12,028
33rdEva Alldritt Eva AlldrittOutspokenLiving Sport 12,005
34thRick Bayne Rick BayneKent County Council (Penstock Hall Farm)Kent Sport 11,801
35thIan Pullen Ian PullenVisteon Engineering Services Ltd. (Chelmsford)Active Essex 11,590
36thNicole Moran Nicole MoranHertfordshire County Council (Hemel Hempstead)Herts Sports Partnership 11,280
37thIan Knox Ian KnoxMagnox Ltd. (Berkeley Site)Active Gloucestershire 11,271
38thGlynn Attiwell Glynn AttiwellRutland County Council (Catmose)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 11,088
39thTin Tin Htwe Tin Tin HtweIsle Of Wight NHS Trust (St. Mary'S Hospital, Parkhurst Road, Newport, Iow)Energise Me 11,054
40thEmma Geary Emma GearyMelton Borough CouncilLiving Sport 10,956
41stDan Hulme Dan HulmeShepway Sports Trust (Strand House)Kent Sport 10,890
42ndJo Mills Jo MillsNorthamptonshire County Council (One Angel Square)Northamptonshire Sport 10,498
43rdSimon Cox Simon CoxUniversity Of The West Of England (Frenchay Campus)Wesport 10,436
44thThomas Day Thomas DayNunthorpe AcademyTees Valley Sport 10,398
45thJohn Winter John WinterSports Partnership Herefordshire & WorcestershireSports Partnership Herefordshire & Worcestershire 10,190
46thPauline Kaye Pauline KayePublic Health England (61 Colindale Ave, London)London Sport 10,163
47thAlan Blair Alan BlairDerbyshire Community Health Services NHS Foundation Trust (Walton Hospital)Active Derbyshire 10,105
48thBjarne Johannes Thygesen Bjarne Johannes ThygesenOadby & Wigston Borough Council (Station Road, Wigston)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 10,090
49thBarry Haigh Barry HaighNorthumberland County Council (Wansbeck Square, Ashington)Northumberland Sport 9,990
50thEftychia Panayiotou Eftychia PanayiotouCanterbury Christ Church University (Canterbury Campus)Kent Sport 9,893
51stCorinna Russell Corinna RussellNorth Yorkshire County Council (Gibraltar House, Northallerton)North Yorkshire Sport 9,737
52ndAndrew Wilesmith Andrew WilesmithIpswich Borough Council (Grafton House)Suffolk Sport 9,726
53rdLaura Baker Laura BakerNorfolk and Norwich University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust (Colney Lane)Active Norfolk 9,720
54thStewart Prince Stewart PrinceNorthumberland County Council (Wansbeck Square, Ashington)Northumberland Sport 9,654
55thIan Merricks Ian MerricksLeicester City Council (Sulgrave Road)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 9,540
56thTom D Grayling Tom D GraylingNorfolk Educational Services (City College Norwich)Active Norfolk 9,508
57thRob Thacker Rob ThackerTowergate (Essex)Suffolk Sport 9,481
58thSarah Rochford Sarah RochfordIsle Of Wight NHS Trust (The Apex, IWCCG)Energise Me 9,398
59thPaul Maclean Paul MacleanThe College Of West AngliaActive Norfolk 9,237
60thBryan Thomas Bryan ThomasWimpole National TrustLiving Sport 9,113
61stPeter Foulds Peter FouldsCorporation Road Primary SchoolTees Valley Sport 9,074
62ndAndy Hills Andy HillsGates HydraulicsLiving Sport 8,932
63rdValerie Gidney vgidneyNorfolk County Council (County Hall)Active Norfolk 8,809
64thNick Hogwood NickVisteon Engineering Services Ltd. (Chelmsford)Active Essex 8,769
65thGeoff Turnpenny Geoff TurnpennyVisteon Engineering Services Ltd. (Chelmsford)Active Essex 8,620
66thAndrew Gulson Andrew GulsonPublic Health England (Crce)Yorkshire Sport Foundation 8,580
67thPeter King Peter KingMowden Federation Of SchoolsTees Valley Sport 8,376
68thKerry KerryWest Berkshire Council (Human Resources, West Berkshire Council)Get Berkshire Active 8,335
69thNeil Lewis Neil LewisKent County Council (Montague House, Tunbridge Wells)Kent Sport 8,243
70thChris Walker Chris WalkerKent County Council (Worrall House)Kent Sport 8,168
71stJohn Harris John HarrisWimpole National TrustLiving Sport 8,039
72ndFinbar Gibbons Finbar GibbonsPublic Health England (Wellington House - 5th Floor)London Sport 7,935
73rdCorrine Gretton-West Corrine Gretton-WestCorrine West PhotographyNorthamptonshire Sport 7,785
74thMedicines Management Team Medicines Management TeamNHS North East Essex CcgActive Essex 7,758
75thAlasdair Phipps Alasdair PhippsHertfordshire County Council (County Hall, Hertford)Herts Sports Partnership 7,518
76thJennie Rippon JennieHp (Bracknell)Get Berkshire Active 7,497
77thBarbara Cooper Barbara CooperKent County Council (Sessions House)Kent Sport 7,473
78thKaren Milam Karen MilamNorwich University Of The Arts (Nua)Active Norfolk 7,460
79thJohn Callender John CallenderNorthumberland, Tyne & Wear NHS Foundation Trust (Ferndene)Northumberland Sport 7,425
80thSarah Surry Sarah SurryHealthy Living Centre DartfordKent Sport 7,260
81stOllie Wragg Ollie WraggEast Kent Hospital University (Kent & Canterbury Hospital)Kent Sport 7,250
82ndColin Flynn Colin FlynnPublic Health England (Public Health England York)North Yorkshire Sport 7,195
83rdMarc Phillips Marc PhillipsBuckinghamshire County Council (New County Offices, Aylesbury)Leap 7,168
84thIzzy IzzyLeicester City Council (City Hall)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 7,165
85thPetrina Cassell Petrina CassellOxford City Council (St Aldates Chambers)Oxfordshire Sport and Physical Activity 7,105
86thJon Templeton JonPublic Health England (South West Knowledge & Intelligence Team (bristol))Wesport 7,088
87thJane Free Jane FreeHertfordshire Adult & Family Learning ServiceHerts Sports Partnership 6,948
88thAntoaneta Bukasa Antoaneta BukasaPublic Health England (61 Colindale Ave, London)London Sport 6,903
89thKatherine Platt Katherine PlattPublic Health England (Cumbria & Lancashire)Active Lancashire 6,883
90thJenny Thompson Jenny ThompsonBuckinghamshire County Council (New County Offices, Aylesbury)Leap 6,810
91stMatt Price Matt PriceActive Devon (University Of St Mark & St John)Active Devon 6,600
92ndNicola Baker Nicola BakerArthur Jary & Sons (Bradwell)Active Norfolk 6,591
93rdPaul Chambers Paul ChambersActive Partners TrustActive Derbyshire 6,443
94thMark Way Mark WayLyons SeafoodsWiltshire & Swindon Sport 6,370
95thAnge Kirkham Ange KirkhamDerbyshire County Council (Adult Care)Active Derbyshire 6,363
96thElise Rendall Elise RendallKent County Council (Worrall House)Kent Sport 6,250
97thAlison Taylor Alison TaylorCambridgeshire Community Services (Physiotherapy Department, Hinchingbrooke Hospital)Living Sport 6,204
98thJames Boyd BoydyNorthumberland Estates (Alnwick Castle)Northumberland Sport 6,147
99thNatalie Ria Harris Natalie Ria HarrisKent County Council (Worrall House)Kent Sport 5,966
100thSimon Squibb Simon SquibbIsle Of Wight Council (Community Wellbeing & Social Care)Energise Me 5,916
101stMike Carter Mike CarterPublic Health England (61 Colindale Ave, London)London Sport 5,870
102ndNick Andrews Nick AndrewsPublic Health England (61 Colindale Ave, London)London Sport 5,846
103rdNicola Ward Nicola WardThe Queen Elizabeth HospitalActive Norfolk 5,839
104thJake Shell Jake ShellMelton Borough CouncilLeicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 5,825
105thLouise Milne Louise MilneKent County Council (Worrall House)Kent Sport 5,790
106thGary Winter Gary WinterNorfolk County Council (County Hall)Active Norfolk 5,723
107thSteve Neale Steve NealeWiltshire And Swindon SportWiltshire & Swindon Sport 5,691
108thDan Bannatyne BatmanLeicester City Council (New Parks Leisure Centre)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 5,631
109thNicola Lambert-John Nicola Lambert-JohnBroadland District Council (Thorpe Lodge)Active Norfolk 5,577
110thLisa Johns Lisa JohnsFlagship Housing Group (King Street, Norwich)Active Norfolk 5,393
111thRachel Elgie Rachel ElgieFresenius Kabi Oncology PlcEnergise Me 5,388
112thRichard Monkhouse Richard MonkhouseRawlinsons Accountants (Peterborough)Living Sport 5,365
113thJulia JuliaNorthumberland County Council (County Hall, Morpeth)Northumberland Sport 5,340
114thColin Cameron Colin CameronEaton Ltd. (Titchfield)Energise Me 5,312
115thHh HHPublic Health England (5 St Philips Place)Sport Birmingham 5,235
116thClare Griffiths Clare GriffithsPublic Health England (Skipton House - Floor 2)London Sport 5,092
117thHannah Clayton-Peck Hannah Clayton-PeckKent County Council (Invicta House)Kent Sport 4,975
118thJodie Haw Jodie HawLoughborough University (Loughborough Campus)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 4,908
119thJennie Platt Jennie PlattMspMSP 4,800
120thTom Hubbard Tom HubbardAviva (Surrey Street)Active Norfolk 4,762
121stRichard Colman Richard ColmanWesportWesport 4,758
122ndLeigh-Ann Worrall Leigh-Ann WorrallValidusActive Norfolk 4,755
123rdAvril Weathers AvrilSouth West London And St George'S Mental Health NHS Trust (Springfield University Hospital)London Sport 4,741
124thKathie Lock Kathie LockHampshire County Council (Three Minsters House)Energise Me 4,682
125thJulie Leasor Julie LeasorMspMSP 4,577
126thJohn Dyer John DyerPublic Health England (West Midlands Centre)Public Health England 4,494
127thMatt Joel Matt JoelThames Valley Police (Tvp)Get Berkshire Active 4,487
128thAndy Sloper Andy SloperActive Devon (Active Devon)Active Devon 4,460
129thGemma Charville Gemma CharvilleHertfordshire County Council (County Hall, Hertford)Herts Sports Partnership 4,375
130thIsabella Green Isabella GreenBracknell Forest Council (The Look Out Discovery Centre)Get Berkshire Active 4,372
131stFran FranNorwich University Of The Arts (Nua)Active Norfolk 4,360
132ndJemma Scott Jemma ScottKent and Medway NHS and Social Care Partnership Trust (Highlands House, Tunbridge Wells)Kent Sport 4,325
133rdHeather Dagraca Heather DagracaNorfolk and Norwich University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust (Colney Lane)Active Norfolk 4,078
134thKirsty Heath Kirsty HeathGet Berkshire ActiveGet Berkshire Active 4,050
135thMiranda Miles Miranda MilesKent County Council (Sessions House)Kent Sport 3,960
136thEmma Renwick Emma RenwickNorthfield SchoolTees Valley Sport 3,890
137thStuart Butler Stuart ButlerKent County Council (Worrall House)Kent Sport 3,850
138thIan Patterson Ian PattersonFlagship Housing Group (King Street, Norwich)Active Norfolk 3,838
139thJoan Woodhead Joan FrancisHealthy Living Centre Dartford (Healthy Living Centre - Dartford)Kent Sport 3,780
140thDarren C Darren CLynn Grove High SchoolActive Norfolk 3,720
141stSteven Hitcham Steven HitchamActive NorfolkActive Norfolk 3,609
142ndJack Clough Jack CloughUniversity Of East London (Docklands Campus)London Sport 3,600
143rdLynden Marsh LyndenMinistry of Defence (Corsham)Wiltshire & Swindon Sport 3,525
144thAdrian Wood Adrian WoodOxford City Council (St Aldates Chambers)Oxfordshire Sport and Physical Activity 3,516
145thSteven Carter Steven CarterHartlepool Borough Council (Civic Centre)Tees Valley Sport 3,513
146thMalcolm James Longmate Malcolm James LongmateTrident Foams LtdActive Derbyshire 3,500
147thGary Mills Gary MillsNorthumberland County Council (County Hall, Morpeth)Northumberland Sport 3,481
148thKirsty Dunleavy Kirsty DunleavyActive GloucestershireActive Gloucestershire 3,480
149thSuzanne Knight Suzanne KnightMelton Borough CouncilLeicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 3,465
150thBen Brown Ben BrownMaldon District CouncilActive Essex 3,438
151stLiz Hawkins Liz HawkinsPark House SchoolGet Berkshire Active 3,428
152ndNicola File Nicola FileKent County Council (Worrall House)Kent Sport 3,388
153rdDavid Field David FieldIpswich Borough Council (Grafton House)Suffolk Sport 3,375
154thRex Wakeling Rex WakelingKent County Council (Worrall House)Kent Sport 3,330
155thSimon Ip Simon IpLeicester City Council (York House)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 3,325
156thIan Barham Ian BarhamBuckinghamshire Thames Valley Local Enterprise PartnershipLeap 3,290
157thCharles Spring Charles SpringUniversity Of Derby (Buxton Campus)Active Derbyshire 3,250
158thClare Palmer Clare PalmerCanterbury Christ Church University (Canterbury Campus)Kent Sport 3,178
159thSarah Watts Sarah WNorfolk County Council (Priory House)Active Norfolk 3,163
160thCarol Snell Carol SnellRutland County Council (Catmose)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 3,158
161stTeresa Tompkins Teresa TompkinsBabergh/mid Suffolk District Council (Council Offices Needham Market)Suffolk Sport 3,150
162ndKaty Leonard Katy LeonardActive Devon (Active Devon)Active Devon 3,135
163rdGrace Magani Grace MaganiPublic Health England (Agw Phec, Rivergate, Bristol)Wesport 3,123
164thThomas Penso Thomas PensoSuffolk Coastal Port Health AuthoritySuffolk Sport 3,120
165thSimon Pascal Simon PascalHertsmere Borough Council (Civic Offices)Herts Sports Partnership 3,035
166thLinda Rolfe Linda RolfeTees Valley SportTees Valley Sport 2,978
167thLee Hopkins Lee HopkinsHealthy Living Centre DartfordKent Sport 2,940
168thMick Pace Mick PaceUniversity Of Derby (Kedleston Road)Active Derbyshire 2,935
169thDarren Taylor Darren TaylorRedcar & Cleveland Borough Council (Redcar)Tees Valley Sport 2,933
170thCalum CalumMspMSP 2,850
171stJeremy Speed Jeremy SpeedPublic Health England (Hampshire & I O W Health Protection Unit)Energise Me 2,775
172ndLe Crab Le CrabBraintree District Council (Causeway House Offices)Active Essex 2,773
173rdRuth Cross Ruth CrossSlough Borough Council (St Martins Place)Get Berkshire Active 2,672
174thClare Glenn Clare GlennBroadland District Council (Thorpe Lodge)Active Norfolk 2,670
175thFelicity Mccrohan Felicity MccrohanCanterbury Christ Church University (Canterbury Campus)Kent Sport 2,653
176thJulie Nicholson Julie NicholsonPublic Health England (South Midlands And Hertfordshire Phe Centre)Herts Sports Partnership 2,628
177thHelen Scott Helen ScottRutland County Council (Catmose)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 2,620
178thMichelle Tomlisson Michelle TomlissonFpcr Environment & Design Ltd (Lockington Hall)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 2,605
179thJulia Bawden Julia BawdenMaldon District CouncilActive Essex 2,603
180thAngela Bexton Angela BextonNorth West Leicestershire District Council (Council Offices, Coalville)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 2,520
181stPete Veasey Pete VeaseyLeicester City Council (Sovereign House)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 2,520
182ndBeverley Mountain Beverley MountainOxford City Council (St Aldates Chambers)Oxfordshire Sport and Physical Activity 2,508
183rdStuart Smith Stuart SmithTunbridge Wells Borough Council (Town Hall)Kent Sport 2,505
184thSue Marsh Sue MarshBugbrooke Community Primary SchoolNorthamptonshire Sport 2,475
185thSimon Pierce Simon PierceNorth Yorkshire SportNorth Yorkshire Sport 2,450
186thAli Bailey Ali BaileyDerbyshire County Council (Health And Communities)Active Derbyshire 2,400
187thPeter Hazzard Peter HazzardCundall (Birmingham)Sport Birmingham 2,400
188thPaul Carney Paul CarneyCanterbury Christ Church University (Canterbury Campus)Kent Sport 2,168
189thSarah Kilvington Sarah KilvingtonDlcNorthamptonshire Sport 2,110
190thNeel Sood Neel SoodGet Berkshire ActiveGet Berkshire Active 2,100
191stRob Hunter Rob HunterLoughborough University (Loughborough Campus)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 2,100
192ndRichard Arckless Richard ArcklessPublic Health England (Skipton House - Floor 3)Wesport 2,085
193rdSharron Kassim SharronHertfordshire County Council (County Hall, Hertford)Herts Sports Partnership 2,084
194thAardvark aardvarkMinistry of Defence (Corsham)Wiltshire & Swindon Sport 2,040
195thSarah Dooley Sarah DooleyUniversity of Suffolk Students' UnionSuffolk Sport 2,025
196thKerrie Gallagher Kerrie GallagherSouth Norfolk District Council (South Norfolk House)Active Norfolk 2,010
197thRoger Morbey Roger MorbeyPublic Health England (5 St Philips Place)Sport Birmingham 2,005
198thBob O'Hanlon Bob O'HNational Offender Management Service (Norwich)Active Norfolk 1,995
199thAndrea Cahill Andrea CahillKent County Council (Sessions House)Kent Sport 1,988
200thMick Prince Mick PrinceNorth Yorkshire County Council (Castle House, Scarborough)North Yorkshire Sport 1,960
201stJulia Stowe Julia StowePublic Health England (61 Colindale Ave, London)Herts Sports Partnership 1,933
202ndShona Spencer Shona SpencerNorthumberland, Tyne & Wear NHS Foundation Trust (St Nicholas Hospital)Northumberland Sport 1,920
203rdRobert Woods Robert WoodsUniversity Of Derby (Kedleston Road)Active Derbyshire 1,900
204thMike Moralee Mike MoraleeHertfordshire County Council (County Hall, Hertford)Herts Sports Partnership 1,809
205thKaren Jones Karen JonesActive Devon (University Of St Mark & St John)Active Devon 1,806
206thAndrew Watson Andrew WatsonCSP NetworkLeicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,778
207thMark Ormerod Mark OrmerodLeapLeap 1,755
208thTamsin Ritchie Tamsin RitchieTonbridge & Malling Borough Council (Gibson Building Council Offices)Kent Sport 1,720
209thEmma Grounds Emma GroundsPublic Health England (Nibsc)Herts Sports Partnership 1,710
210thRebecca Wagstaff Rebecca WagstaffPublic Health England (Cumbria & Lancashire)Active Lancashire 1,688
211thKirsty Brown Kirsty BrownWiltshire And Swindon SportWiltshire & Swindon Sport 1,680
212thTony Bush Tony BushSuffolk SportSuffolk Sport 1,678
213thLucy Bowmer Lucy BowmerActive Devon (Active Devon)Active Devon 1,665
214thMark Gowing Mark GowingMb Air Systems Ltd (Farnham Office)Energise Me 1,650
215thJonathan Smith Jonathan SmithCuttlefish Multimedia LtdLeicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,650
216thLiz Marchant Liz MarchantPublic Health England (North East North Central Health Protection Team)London Sport 1,646
217thRobin Large Robin LargeLeicester City Council (Braunstone Leisure Centre)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,635
218thAndrew Acklam Andrew AcklamLeicester City Council (York House)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,633
219thMichelle Saunders Michelle SaundersMedway Council (Gun Wharf)Kent Sport 1,620
220thAidan Ainsley Aidan AinsleyCanterbury Christ Church University (Canterbury Campus)Kent Sport 1,610
221stCaroline Walters Caroline WaltersPublic Health England (Porton Down)Wiltshire & Swindon Sport 1,570
222ndAlison Hammond Alison HammondWimpole National TrustLiving Sport 1,563
223rdShirley Mills Shirley MillsPound Gates & Sevatas (Ipswich)Suffolk Sport 1,475
224thBelinda Hatton Belinda HattonPublic Health England (Cumbria & Lancashire)Active Lancashire 1,468
225thGill Smith Gill SmithCanterbury Christ Church University (Canterbury Campus)Kent Sport 1,463
226thEmma Adams Emma AdamsLoughborough University (Loughborough Campus)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,418
227thRob Heal Rob HealVisteon Engineering Services Ltd. (Chelmsford)Active Essex 1,400
228thLesley Norris Lesley NorrisSuffolk Coastal Port Health AuthoritySuffolk Sport 1,390
229thJohn Byrne John ByrneLeicester-Shire & Rutland SportLeicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,355
230thMartyn Bowen Martyn BowenMelton Borough CouncilLeicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,348
231stJan Rawlins Jan RawlinsParklands Primary SchoolNorthamptonshire Sport 1,324
232ndNiall Judge Niall JudgeActive GloucestershireActive Gloucestershire 1,290
233rdAngela Patrick Angela PatrickPublic Health England (South East London Health Protection Team)London Sport 1,285
234thSarah Elliott Sarah ElliottVisteon Engineering Services Ltd. (Chelmsford)Active Essex 1,275
235thMike Potter Mike PotterKent County Council (Worrall House)Kent Sport 1,270
236thJai JaiUniversity Hospitals Of Leicester NHS Trust (Glenfield Hospital)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,270
237thClaire Bradshaw Claire BradshawNorfolk County Council (Union House, Gressenhall)Active Norfolk 1,260
238thRuth RuthWesportWesport 1,260
239thMelanie Dolhun Melanie DolhunKent County Council (St Michael'S Close, Aylesford)Kent Sport 1,255
240thLewis Tovey Lewis ToveyNunthorpe AcademyTees Valley Sport 1,234
241stLois Edwards Lois EdwardsLeicestershire County Council (The Record Office)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,215
242ndCaroline Ashman Caroline AshmanNorth West Leicestershire District Council (Council Offices, Coalville)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,210
243rdTrevor Rice Trevor RiceIsle Of Wight Clinical Commissioning GroupEnergise Me 1,200
244thKane Radford Kane RadfordOadby & Wigston Borough Council (Brocks Hill Visitor Centre)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,185
245thAnthony Dickens Anthony DickensCuttlefish Multimedia LtdLeicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,170
246thFraser Lodge Fraser LodgeNorthamptonshire Sport (John Dryden House)Northamptonshire Sport 1,170
247thLesley Galpin Lesley GalpinLyons SeafoodsWiltshire & Swindon Sport 1,155
248thAvril Lennox Avril LennoxOadby & Wigston Borough Council (Brocks Hill Visitor Centre)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,150
249thJennifer Misseldine Jennifer MisseldineLiving SportLiving Sport 1,148
250thWill Hollyer Will HollyerTeam Beds & Luton (Wigmore Hall)team BEDS&LUTON 1,140
251stPaul Tansley Paul TansleyPublic Health England (Knowledge And Intelligence Team (east))Living Sport 1,140
252ndChristie Leeks Christie LeeksEssex County Council (Essex House, Colchester)Active Essex 1,125
253rdMark Heazle Mark HeazleSouth Norfolk District Council (South Norfolk House)Active Norfolk 1,120
254thSteven Grimwood Steven GrimwoodPublic Health England (Norfolk, Suffolk, Cambridgeshire And Essex PHE Centre)Living Sport 1,120
255thMayank Pandit Mayank PanditLeicester City Council (Sulgrave Road)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,120
256thCharlie Penney Charlie PenneyParklands Primary SchoolNorthamptonshire Sport 1,117
257thMat Richardson Mat RichardsonCharnwood Borough CouncilLeicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,108
258thSally Gedney Sally GedneyParklands Primary SchoolNorthamptonshire Sport 1,091
259thJulie Ringer Julie RingerSouth Norfolk District Council (South Norfolk House)Active Norfolk 1,080
260thGiles Crompton-Howe Giles Crompton-HoweDepartment of Health (Quarry House, Leeds)Yorkshire Sport Foundation 1,080
261stMandy Kingwill SproutMinistry of Defence (Abbey Wood)Wesport 1,079
262ndLynn P. LynnLoughborough University (Loughborough Campus)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,078
263rdElsbeth Woodgate Elsbeth WoodgateEllesmere CollegeLeicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 1,040
264thBogusia Torbus Bogusia TorbusPublic Health England (Agw Phec, Rivergate, Bristol)Wesport 1,020
265thHayley Lever Hayley LeverActive Partners TrustActive Derbyshire 998
266thDarrell Gale Darrell GaleWokingham Borough Council (Shute End)Get Berkshire Active 987
267thJenny Willson Jenny WillsonOxfordshire Sport and Physical ActivityOxfordshire Sport and Physical Activity 970
268thKaren Coupland Karen CouplandArcelormittal Kent WireKent Sport 945
269thAnthony Britton Anthony BrittonMercedes Amg PetronasNorthamptonshire Sport 893
270thSarah SarahPublic Health England (Buckingham Palace Road - Victoria Office)London Sport 868
271stJoe Runner Joe RunnerCuttlefish Multimedia LtdLeicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 866
272ndDamian James Damian JamesBracknell Forest Council (Times Square)Get Berkshire Active 840
273rdStevie G Stevie GTonbridge & Malling Borough Council (Gibson Building Council Offices)Kent Sport 840
274thMary Greatorex Mary GreatorexPublic Health England (Vulcan House, Sheffield)Yorkshire Sport Foundation 807
275thKirsty Ingham Kirsty InghamLeapLeap 800
276thBruce Judge Bruce JudgeHertfordshire County Council (County Hall, Hertford)Herts Sports Partnership 798
277thSarah Holmes Sarah HolmesRutland County Council (Catmose)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 787
278thDenise Hyman Denise HymanBracknell Forest Council (The Look Out Discovery Centre)Get Berkshire Active 750
279thThomas Speed Thomas SpeedGates HydraulicsLiving Sport 700
280thScott Kendall Scott KendallActive Devon (Active Devon)Active Devon 690
281stTim Owen Tim OwenKent County Council (Penstock Hall Farm)Kent Sport 662
282ndRachel W Rachel WAnglia Ruskin University (Chelmsford)Active Essex 661
283rdPaul Stewart Paul StewartUniversity Of DerbyActive Derbyshire 660
284thDarren Marshall Darren MarshallSuffolk Constabulary (Sudbury)Suffolk Sport 650
285thAlyson Taylor Alyson TaylorLeicester City Council (Bosworth House)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 638
286thHannah Mcgregor Hannah McGregorPublic Health England (Nibsc)London Sport 638
287thSusannah Challis Susannah ChallisSuffolk SportSuffolk Sport 630
288thJennifer Hall Jennifer HallPublic Health England (Skipton House)London Sport 627
289thJohn Clough John CloughSuffolk SportSuffolk Sport 598
290thSuzanne Gough Suzanne GoughCanterbury Christ Church University (Canterbury Campus)Kent Sport 592
291stEmma Baxter Emma BaxterPublic Health England (Innovation Centre, York Science Park)North Yorkshire Sport 500
292ndLucy Furby Lucy FurbyPublic Health England (Buckingham Palace Road - Victoria Office)London Sport 493
293rdJames Elloway James EllowayLyons SeafoodsWiltshire & Swindon Sport 490
294thTess Hobill Tess HobillMelton Borough CouncilLeicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 480
295thAnna Musson Anna MussonBugbrooke Community Primary SchoolNorthamptonshire Sport 480
296thMorag Timbrell Morag TimbrellMelton Borough CouncilLeicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 480
297thMarieke Bloemink Marieke BloeminkCanterbury Christ Church University (Canterbury Campus)Kent Sport 480
298thManisha Pau Manisha PauLeicester City Council (York House)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 474
299thBridget Hilton Bridget HiltonPublic Health England (5 St Philips Place)Sport Birmingham 473
300thAndy Edmond Andy EdmondCanterbury Christ Church University (Canterbury Campus)Kent Sport 473
301stAnn Sharp Ann SharpDerbyshire Fire And Rescue ServiceActive Derbyshire 463
302ndElizabeth Luxton Elizabeth LuxtonKent County Council (Sessions House)Kent Sport 462
303rdMatthew Daly Matthew DalyMspMSP 460
304thClaire Colman Claire ColmanActive Devon (Active Devon)Active Devon 450
305thPaul Brand Paul BrandPublic Health England (Knowledge And Intelligence Team (east))Living Sport 448
306thEvangeline Haggarty Evangeline HaggartyWest Berkshire Council (Market Street, Newbury)Get Berkshire Active 428
307thKen Taylor Ken TaylorNorfolk County Council (County Hall)Active Norfolk 420
308thJane Oliver Jane OliverRight Angle EventsActive Norfolk 418
309thValerie Levison Valerie LevisonHertfordshire County Council (Garden City Day Service, Welwyn Garden City)Herts Sports Partnership 405
310thAnnika Harwood Annika HarwoodPublic Health England (Cumbria & Lancashire)Active Lancashire 400
311thStephen Lloyd Jones Stephen Lloyd JonesHertfordshire County Council (County Hall, Hertford)Herts Sports Partnership 393
312thAmy Bird Amy BirdSport BirminghamSport Birmingham 393
313thArwen Woods Arwen WoodsBlaby District Council (Main Offices, Desford Road, Narborough)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 383
314thJane Purday Jane PurdayUniversity Of Hertfordshire (De Havilland Campus)Herts Sports Partnership 375
315thEvelyn Koon Evelyn KoonPublic Health England (Skipton House - Floor 2)London Sport 375
316thPeter Le Rossignol Peter Le RossignolAshford Leisure Trust (The Stour Centre)Kent Sport 368
317thLaura Banks Laura BanksPlaces For People Leisure (Waendel Leisure Centre, Wellingborough)Northamptonshire Sport 363
318thMekaya Gittens Mekaya GittensGet Berkshire ActiveGet Berkshire Active 330
319thStephen Law Stephen LawKent County Council (Invicta House)Kent Sport 330
320thTom Wilson Tom WilsonLeicestershire PoliceLeicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 330
321stHelen Hopkins Helen HopkinsHertsmere Borough Council (Civic Offices)Herts Sports Partnership 310
322ndKit Day Kit DaySuffolk County Council (Endeavour House)Suffolk Sport 303
323rdStephanie Callen Stephanie CallenRedwings Horse Sanctuary (Hapton)Active Norfolk 300
324thAdam Perry Adam PerrySencio Community Leisure (Sevenoaks Leisure Centre)Kent Sport 300
325thLizzy Dring Lizzy DringRight Angle EventsActive Norfolk 270
326thAndrew Leacy Andrew LeacyBPP University (Waterloo)London Sport 270
327thJames Gray James GrayDepartment of Health (HASSRA Sports And Leisure)BHF 270
328thEdward Quick Edward QuickLeicester City Council (York House)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 270
329thSimon Houlding Simon HouldingCanterbury Christ Church University (Canterbury Campus)Kent Sport 263
330thCharlotte Landeg-Cox Charlotte Landeg-CoxPublic Health England (Chilton Bristol Chemicals Team)Wesport 225
331stNigel Fletcher Nigel FletcherPublic Health England (South Midlands And Hertfordshire Phe Centre)Herts Sports Partnership 210
332ndLisa Brownbridge Lisa BrownbridgeLeicester City Council (City Hall)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 210
333rdLizzie Page Lizzie PageBrookside Group Practice (Brookside Buddy)Get Berkshire Active 208
334thNilesh Ruda Nilesh RudaLeicester City Council (Sovereign House)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 206
335thSteph StephPublic Health England (Skipton House - Floor 2)London Sport 200
336thCarolyn Dool Carolyn DoolKent County Council (Worrall House)Kent Sport 195
337thMagda Allen Magda AllenLeicestershire PoliceLeicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 195
338thJemma Cullen Jemma CullenCanterbury Christ Church University (Canterbury Campus)Kent Sport 180
339thTracey Gaskin Tracey GaskinUniversity Of East Anglia (Hum)Active Norfolk 180
340thRobert Taylour Robert TaylourDerbyshire County Council (Health And Communities)Active Derbyshire 160
341stJustin Varney Justin VarneyPublic Health England (Skipton House - Floor 2)London Sport 158
342ndKim Lillie LilCuttlefish Multimedia LtdLeicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 155
343rdPhilip Keel Philip KeelPublic Health England (61 Colindale Ave, London)Active Surrey 150
344thWendy May Wendy MayKent County Council (Javelin Way, Henwood Industrial Estate, Ashford)Kent Sport 150
345thEllie Faulkner Ellie FaulknerPublic Health England (PHE East Of England Harlow Office)Herts Sports Partnership 150
346thKatie Tierney Katie TierneyActive NorfolkActive Norfolk 140
347thPam Grainger Pam GraingerLeicester City Council (City Hall)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 128
348thDonna Bartaby Donna BartabyPlaces For People Leisure (Waendel Leisure Centre, Wellingborough)Northamptonshire Sport 113
349thKassam Suleman Kassam SulemanLeicester City Council (York House)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 113
350thJo Horton Jo HortonLeicestershire County Council (Leicestershire)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 105
351stJohn Simons John SimonsLeicester City Council (City Hall)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 105
352ndMartin Thirkettle Martin ThirkettleBroadland District Council (Thorpe Lodge)Active Norfolk 100
353rdAndrea Procter Andrea ProcterPublic Health England (Gloucester)Active Gloucestershire 100
354thLee Ribbens Lee RibbensHealthy Living Centre Dartford (Healthy Living Centre - Dartford)Kent Sport 100
355thKaren Sheldon Karen SheldonWorcestershire County Council (County Hall, Worcester)Sports Partnership Herefordshire & Worcestershire 100
356thLeoni Linton Leoni LintonBrightstripe Cultural Health CicSports Partnership Herefordshire & Worcestershire 100
357thDominic Gallagher Dominic GallagherPublic Health England (South Of England Regional Office)Wesport 88
358thIan Mellor Ian MellorLeicestershire County Council (Leicestershire)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 75
359thVicky Richardson Vicky RichardsonBroxbourne Borough Council (Bishops College)Herts Sports Partnership 75
360thLorraine Oldridge Lorraine OldridgePublic Health England (Innovation Centre, York Science Park)North Yorkshire Sport 75
361stUshi Karia Ushi KariaLeicester City Council (York House)Leicester-Shire & Rutland Sport 60
362ndHelena Fahie Helena FahiePublic Health England (Chilton)Oxfordshire Sport and Physical Activity 50
363rdNev Keating Nev KeatingWest Berkshire Council (West Street House)Get Berkshire Active 50
364thAde Ojo Ade OjoPublic Health England (Skipton House)London Sport 13